Organization Calendar (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Peewee - Parkhill Regional Silver Stick Lawrence McGee Memorial Tournament
Novice - Lambton Shores Novice Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Atom - Mooretown Local/House League Tournament
Bantam - South Huron Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Midget - South Huron Regional Silverstick Tournament
Initiation
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [AA057]
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [MA057]
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP (Former Tyke)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags White (A)
MSC Rink 2 [1]
Midget
10:40 AM
vs. BCH
Stephen Township Arena [ML1]
Atom
3:10 PM
@ Strathroy Rockets White
MSC Rink 1 [13]
Midget
8:50 PM
@ South Huron
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom
9:40 AM
@ Mooretown Jr Flags Black (A)
MSC Rink 2 [29]
IP (Former Tyke)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [NA146]
Midget
11:45 AM
@ Schomberg
Hensall Arena [ML9]
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
Atom
6:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 3
MSC Rink 2 [45]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Atom - Mooretown Local/House League Tournament
Bantam - South Huron Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Midget - South Huron Regional Silverstick Tournament
Initiation
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Lambeth [PA079]
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP (Former Tyke)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Thedford [NA065]
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP (Former Tyke)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [BA047]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Novice
12:00 PM
@ East Lambton
Initiation
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP (Former Tyke)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP (Former Tyke)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PA101]
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pointminor.ca on Saturday, November 25, 2017 at 6:20 AM