Record Details, Novice, 2017-2018 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002000000101002
Tournament10101343101465320159
Regular Season1072134261073024192014515845
Playoff3120614404052471601138
Overall158614145181080434933181418494
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers 1000000110031110031
East Lambton Eagles Orange110031000000110031
HQ Mortgages Puck Monsters101013000000101013
Ilderton Jets Blue110042110010220052
Ilderton Jets White100122211044311166
Lambeth Lancers 2110032000000110032
Lambton Shores Predators Black202031240405196060831
Lambton Shores Predators Red4220916312051573401431
Lucan Irish White000000110041110041
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1100731100532200126
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000110021110021
Oakridge Aeros (B2)000000110051110051
Petrolia 101002000000101002
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors000000101012101012
South Huron Sabres Black110042000000110042
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black000000110042110042
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110050000000110050
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex Gurney000000110031110031
Forest000000110041110041
Forest (Amtelecom)00000020203102020310
Gemini (Blue)000000110040110040
Gemini (Green)000000110042110042
Ilderton000000220031220031
Point Edward Arena148514042000000148514042
Port Stanley000000101012101012
Thedford00000061509276150927
Tri-Township000000220074220074
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre101013110051211064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pointminor.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 9:35 PM