Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament210154101014311168
Regular Season12930911710910681522184015932
Playoff4310159330023176103810
Overall18134111130141220922032256120350
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames22001910000002200191
Belmont Rangers110012022001923300312
Dorchester Dragons00000011001201100120
Dresden Jr Kings110010000000110010
East Lambton Eagles Black110011022001213300231
East Lambton Eagles White22002101100913300301
Lambton Shores Predators000000101024101024
Lucan Irish21107533002225410297
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101014000000101014
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101024000000101024
North Middlesex Jr. Stars22001820000002200182
Port Stanley Sailors000000101014101014
Sarnia Sabres Red100144000000100144
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue330013622001035500239
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101024110053211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000022001712200171
Belmont00000022001922200192
Dorchester (North)00000011001201100120
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101024101024
Gemini (Blue)00000033001563300156
Lucan00000033002223300222
Mooretown210154000000210154
Point Edward Arena1612401062600000016124010626
Walpole Island Sports Complex000000101014101014
Watford000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pointminor.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 4:56 PM