Record Details, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101005101005
Tournament55002574310211298104619
Regular Season1052334271383249272313558354
Playoff42201121312081073401931
Overall191243705521127278544024115148109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black000000110071110071
Aylmer Flames Red000000110042110042
Dorchester Dragons 31001551100632101118
East Lambton Eagles White000000101023101023
Ilderton Jets101023000000101023
Lambton Shores Predators Black211055100122311177
Lambton Shores Predators Red320175412191173221616
Mitchell Meteors000000110041110041
Mooretown Jr Flags 1110051000000110051
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2200951100313300126
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000110042110042
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110060110060
Oakville Blizzard110042000000110042
Ottawa Shake N' Bake000000110073110073
Port Stanley Sailors000000110051110051
Sarnia Peewee Select000000101005101005
Sarnia Sabres Grey110053000000110053
Sarnia Sabres Teal110070000000110070
Seaforth Stars000000101057101057
SHAHA Gold 110041000000110041
South Huron Sabres110041000000110041
St. Marys Rock 2100133110043210176
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000110040110040
Thamesford Attack3120102120206951401630
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101023101023
Buffalo Riverworks1100421100732200115
Clearwater Arena000000101005101005
Dorchester (South)000000110063110063
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001132200113
Forest (Amtelecom)0000005122111351221113
Gemini (Blue)000000110040110040
Healthy Zone Ice Rink110041000000110041
Mooretown3300174321014965103113
North Middlesex000000110060110060
Point Edward Arena147434548000000147434548
St. Marys (Rock)000000110043110043
Thamesford000000202069202069
Tri-Township000000220073220073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pointminor.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 2:22 PM