Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament76105314550039101211109224
Regular Season97206626121110753821183014164
Playoff431016125311221896213830
Overall2016401355222192113666423561271118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1100731100822200155
Caledonia Thunder 2000000110050110050
Cambridge Hawks11001100000001100110
Dorchester Dragons 211001011100612200162
Dresden Jr Kings000000110051110051
Duffield Devils000000110090110090
Ilderton Jets1100621100542200116
Kiwanis Stars110072000000110072
Lambton Shores Predators Black22002230000002200223
Lambton Shores Predators Red110053000000110053
Lucan Irish211098220013743102215
Mooretown Tri-County #2110090000000110090
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue00000011001221100122
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110071110071
Northumberland Nighthawks000000110087110087
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 132109104121141873312328
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 232101593300151165103020
Port Stanley Sailors #1101046000000101046
Southwest Bullets110083000000110083
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000110074110074
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110013222001063300238
Strathroy Rockets Blue00000011001221100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110082110082
Dorchester (South)000000110061110061
Fleming Centre000000110090110090
Gemini (Blue)0000003300171033001710
Ilderton000000110054110054
Jordan Arena22001821100873300269
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena00000022001012200101
Lucan00000022001372200137
North Middlesex000000110071110071
Point Edward Arena13103082380000001310308238
Port Stanley0000007421292974212929
The Legacy Recreation Centre110010211001222200224
The Shores Recreation Centre101046000000101046
The Shores Recreation Centre (Forest)33002140000003300214
Tri-Township00000011001221100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Point Edward Minor Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pointminor.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:20 PM