U11 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (5)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    6-2
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-106] Point Edward Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    1-4
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-93] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    2-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-91] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    3-4
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-64] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    1-3
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-84] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
  • Today (2)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-71] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-32] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-52] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-4] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-34] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-88] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-86] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-44] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-23] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:00AM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U11LLPO-81] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    11:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U11LLPO-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U11LLPO-18] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    12:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-8] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U11LLPO-54] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-72] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-33] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-101] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:10PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-37] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:00AM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U11LLPO-80] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    11:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U11LLPO-48] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:15AM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-47] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    1:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-65] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-15] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-30] Thamesford Rec Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11
4:00 PM
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-33
Point Edward Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U11
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-65
Ilderton
Mar
08
Fri
U11
1:00 PM
@ West Niagara Stingers33
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U11
6:00 PM
vs Pelham Panthers24
Welland Arenas
Mar
09
Sat
U11
3:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild -Orange52
Jack Ballantyne Memorial Arena
Mar
19
Tue
U11
7:00 PM
vs Ilderton Jets GoldU11LLPO-29
Point Edward Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024