U18 (Point Edward Minor Athletic Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    3-6
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-67] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:35PM
    Belmont Rangers
    0-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-06] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    3-3
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-53] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    2-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-29] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    3-1
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-15] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U18LLPD-61] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    5-6
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-40] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    0-5
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U18LLPD-58] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    5:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    0-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-71] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:50PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    4-0
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-36] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    7:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    1-3
    Belmont Rangers
    [U18LLPD-39] Belmont Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    6-3
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLPD-55] North Middlesex Arena
  • Today (5)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Ilderton Jets
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-17] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-23] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U18LLPD-63] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-66] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    9:35PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-45] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
  • Upcoming (27)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U18LLPD-42] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLPD-28] Stephen Township Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U18LLPD-48] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:15PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-72] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    9:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLPD-32] Lucan Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:00PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-43] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-47] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLPD-35] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U18LLPD-09] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLPD-38] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-56] Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Ilderton Jets
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U18LLPD-16] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    3:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-60] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U18LLPD-64] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U18LLPD-10] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U18LLPD-73] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    Aylmer Flames
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-03] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLPD-52] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets
    [U18LLPD-08] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    11:45AM
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U18LLPD-19] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    12:05PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-31] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-11] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    5:45PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-44] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:40PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLPD-51] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:15PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-04] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-68] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:35PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLPD-22] Tri-Township Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
26
Mon
U18
9:35 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-45
Gemini (Blue)
Feb
29
Thu
U18
7:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-43
Thamesford
Mar
02
Sat
U18
7:30 PM
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-73
Point Edward Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U18
5:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Mar
09
Sat
U18
7:30 PM
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-70
Point Edward Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024